Przejdź do treści
Visit
+
What to See
Hours, Tickets, Reservations, Luggage
How to Get Here
FAQ
Reservations
Map of the Wawel Hill
Accessibility
Rules and Regulations
Plan Your Visit
The Lanckoroński Collection. Virtual Visit
Exhibitions
+
Permanent exhibitions
Temporary Exhibitions
Events
+
Calendar of Events
Event Series
About Us
+
About the Museum
The History of the Royal Palace
#throughthecastlekeyhole
Contact
+
Directors
Departments
PL
MORE
+
Contact
PL
The history of Wawel "bricks"
List of "bricks"
List of "bricks"
View on the website:
50
75
100
51. Jan Götz-Okocimski z Rodziną, Okocim
52. Jan Götz-Okocimski z Rodziną, Okocim
53. Towarzystwo Lekarskie, Kraków
54. Pamięci śp. dra Michała Koya - Rodzina
55. Kazimierz Piliński z Tarnowca
56. Bezimienny
57. Główny Urząd Cłowy w Krakowie
58. Spadkobiercy Oskara Rudzińskiego z Osieka
59. Uniwersytet Jagielloński
60. T. i H. Dobija Dziubczyńscy z Tarnowa
61. Urzędnicy Starostwa z Tarnowa
62. Janowa hr. Tarnowska z Dzikowa
63. Zdzisławowie hr. Tarnowscy z Dzikowa
64. Szczepanowie hr. Tarnowscy z Chorzelowa
65. Inż. Edward Klug ze Skierniewic
66. Konstancja z hr. Zamoyskich ks. Sanguszkowa
67. Roman ks. Sanguszko w Gumniskach
68. Centralna Kasa Spółek Rolniczych w Krakowie
69. Tadeusz i Jadwiga Dwerniccy ze Lwowa
70. Oficerowie 6 Pułku Artylerii Polowej
71. Aleksander Kostecki notariusz z Radomia
72. Hallerowie z Jurczyc
73. Antoniowie hr. Wodziccy z Niedźwiedzia
74. Juliuszowie hr. Bielscy z Rychcic
75. Monika i Jakub Szykierowie z dziećmi Janką i Walusiem
76. Ludwik Peszkowski dyr. Szkoły Miejskiej im. Władysława Jagiełły
77. Grażyna Zakrzewska z Sosnowca
78. Witold Tomicki K
79. Rodzina Jaksa Konarskich
80. V Komisariat Policji w Podgórzu
81. Maria Reklewska, Mirogonowice
82. Adolf Rechter przemysłowiec w Przemyślu
83. Oficerowie i Szeregowi Dywizjonu Żandarmerii 5, Kraków
84. Szwadron Zapasowy Dywizjonu Żandarmerii 5, Kraków
85. Wojskowy Szpital Okręgowy, Kraków
86. 20 Pułk Piechoty Ziemi Krakowskiej
87. Józef i Maria Przedpełscy z Sosnowca
88. B. Kasprowicz z Gniezna
89. Dawny Resurs Krakowski
90. Alfred z Chłapowa Chłapowski
91. Krzysztof hr. z Brudzewa Mielżyński
92. Rudolf i Julia Rosińscy, Kraków
93. Przemysłowcy małopolscy dla uczczenia zasług Wilhelma Eltersa
94. Fabryka Przetworów Tłuszczowych Spółka Akcyjna w Trzebini
95. Oficerowie sztabu gen. artylerii Szeptyckiego
96. Rodzina hr. Lasockich
97. Towarzystwo Handlowe Bracia Rolniccy
98. Dudziński, Potuczek, Rajski - Wapienniki i Kamieniołomy, Szaflary i Rogoźnik w Nowym Targu
99. Urzędnicy Poczty i Telegrafu, Kielce
100. Tadeuszowie Bohdanowiczowie, Kraków
POPRZEDNIE
1
2
3
...
127
Next